Sale
fibre 8 port

8 Port Fiber Patch Panel

10,000.00 9,500.00

In Stock

Compare
Category:

Product Description

8 Port Fiber Patch Panel

8 Port SC Duplex Loaded Multimode Patch Panels

Excel SC loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. Also available unloaded to accept SC or LC adaptors. All patch panels are supplied with a cable management kit and cage nuts, cabinet installation is completed using the supplied fixing arms.

  • Choice of port density
  • Available in multimode and singlemode
  • Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear
  • Each panel includes a 24 way splice bridge, 2 x cable entry glands, 4 x self adhesive cable management ties, 4 x cage nut fixing set and blanks for unused ports
  • Cable tie bridges in base of drawer
  • Pigtails are supplied separately

 

Brand

netlink

NETlink

NON-BRANDED

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “8 Port Fiber Patch Panel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

one × three =

FAST DELIVERY

BEST NETWORKING POINT

100% ORIGINAL

RETURN MUST BE IN GOOD CONDITION AFTER 24HRS OF PURCHASE

RSS
Follow by Email
X
× chat with me